Free Porn Videos

Sasha Grey

Aliases: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray

Country: United States

Born: 1988-03-14

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 457

Pornstar Sasha Grey videos

1 Videos
She announced her retirement as an adult movie performer in early April 2011 on her official Facebook. She is, however, still an active actress, albeit in mainstream film and TV, and continues to do occasional shoots for mainstream publications.

Her mainstream work has including appearances in the movies The Girlfriend Experience and Smash Cut. She has also appeared in HBO's Entourage (season 7) and also stars in Eminem's Space Bound music video.

She is of Greek, Irish, English and Polish heritage.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornillPornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshow