Free Porn Videos

Carmen Hayes

Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carman, Carmen Hays, Fanatsy, Luscious

Country: United States

Born: 1980-08-03

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.6K

Pornstar Carmen Hayes videos

1 Videos
She debuted in the porn industry in 2002 and is known for her size 38FF natural tits and contortionist-like flexibility. She credits Vanessa Blue as a major influence in her career, as well as Kitten Scott and Jada Fire. Since her 2002 debut, she has appeared in over 80 titles as well as a handful of porn sites.

Carmen had a stocky build, but in her more recent videos, she has lost much weight. Her breast size has correspondingly decreased slightly.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornillPornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshow