Free Porn Videos

Jayden Jaymes

Aliases: Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes

Country: United States

Born: 1986-02-13

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 128

Pornstar Jayden Jaymes videos

1 Videos
◢ AWARDS
2009 AVN Award - Nominee - Best New Starlet
2009 NightMoves - Winner - Best New Starlet - Fan Choice
2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best New Web Starlet – www.JaydenJaymesXXX.com
2010 AVN Award – Winner - Best Group Sex Scene – 2040
2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Curvy Girls 4
2010 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Girl Three-Way Sex Scene – Sweet Cheeks 11
2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Tease Performance – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed
2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best All Sex Release – Jayden Jaymes Unleashed
2011 AVN Award – Nominee - Best Web Premiere – PUBA Real Life: Jayden Jaymes

https://telegram.me/aiwards
Https://Instagram.com/aiwards

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornillPornjoePornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshow